Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572877
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת DIT
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪160K to די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
27 Dec 2015
Award date
₪160K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת DIT
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551430משרד האוצר₪400K30 Apr 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565673משרד האוצר₪400K05 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636685משרד התקשורת₪167K07 Jul 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and די. איי. טי טכנולוגיות מידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back