Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565339
עריכת תכנית סיורים לתלמידי בתי ספר בעקבות התנך ובאזרוי קרבות הפלמח ולשם הפקת חוברות לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪392K to יד יצחק בן-צבי for Education in December 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪392K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יד יצחק בן-צבי 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪407K Total won
Contract description
עריכת תכנית סיורים לתלמידי בתי ספר בעקבות התנך ובאזרוי קרבות הפלמח ולשם הפקת חוברות לזכרו של רחבעם זאבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · יד יצחק בן-צבי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618207משרד התיירות₪9.8K15 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549655משרד החינוך₪5.6K22 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556739משרד הבינוי והשיכוןNot disclosed01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and יד יצחק בן-צבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back