Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568394
ליווי והרצאות בתחום ניתוח מגדרי של תקציב משרדי הממשלה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מרכז אדוה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
מרכז אדוה 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
ליווי והרצאות בתחום ניתוח מגדרי של תקציב משרדי הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מרכז אדוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back