Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574722
קידום מיזם משותף בתחום התמחויות של החברה הערבית הדבר הבא
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) for Education in February 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Feb 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) 55 Awards
5 Buyers
₪306M Total won
Contract description
קידום מיזם משותף בתחום התמחויות של החברה הערבית הדבר הבא
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר)
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557259משרד החינוך₪40.8M01 Sep 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585750משרד החינוך₪40.3M05 Sep 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595981משרד החינוך₪39.9M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אלומה, צעירים לשם שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back