Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578076
מתן שירותי סיוע וייעוץ לעבודת צוות בין-משרדי למיגור הגזענות נגד יוצאי אתיופיה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪129K to גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2016 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Mar 2016
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( 374 Awards
33 Buyers
₪5.0B Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי סיוע וייעוץ לעבודת צוות בין-משרדי למיגור הגזענות נגד יוצאי אתיופיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(
374 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822משרד הרווחה₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617238משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.3B01 Jan 2027 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544880משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪250M01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and גוינט ישראל )חל"צ( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back