↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581175

כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 540/2015 לביצוע מיזם ללא כוונת רווח עבור השתתפות המשרד ביום מודעות לאדם העיוור בישראל BLIND DAY

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המרכז לעיוור בישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2016 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jun 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
60 Awards
2 Buyers
₪58.2M Total won

Contract description

כוונת התקשרות פומבית מס' 540/2015 לביצוע מיזם ללא כוונת רווח עבור השתתפות המשרד ביום מודעות לאדם העיוור בישראל BLIND DAY, המתקיים בתאריך 06/06/2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · המרכז לעיוור בישראל

60 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and המרכז לעיוור בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up