Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580373
יועץ הידרוגלוגיה בדימונה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.6K to הידרומודול - פולק שמואל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2016
Award date
₪42.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הידרומודול - פולק שמואל בע"מ 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הידרוגלוגיה בדימונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · הידרומודול - פולק שמואל בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544825משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪500K15 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-542750משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪414K01 Mar 2002 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541915משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪326K20 May 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and הידרומודול - פולק שמואל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back