Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-580362
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם חסרת אשמורת תיכונה בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי יחידת הפרקליטות, טאבו, סיוע, תאגידים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪836K to מגדל נכסים ומימון for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Apr 2016
Award date
₪836K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מגדל נכסים ומימון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪836K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם חסרת אשמורת תיכונה בעמ לצורך מתן שירותי חניה לעובדי יחידת הפרקליטות, טאבו, סיוע, תאגידים ואפכ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מגדל נכסים ומימון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back