↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-578539

בקשה לאישור פרסום התקשרות עם שחק מעליות פרקליטות צפון כספק יחיד לצורך תחזוקה שנתית מעלית בסכום של 12,000 שח לא כולל מעמ

משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in April 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.

06 Apr 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪936K Total won

Contract description

בקשה לאישור פרסום התקשרות עם שחק מעליות פרקליטות צפון כספק יחיד לצורך תחזוקה שנתית מעלית בסכום של 12,000 שח לא כולל מעמ צמוד ליום 01/07/2012, בנוסף סך של 10,000 שח לא כולל מעמ עבור חלפים הנחה של 10% עבור חלפים התשלום בהתאם לביצוע בפועל החל מיום 14/02/2016 ועד ליום 31/12/2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and שחק מעליות וסוכנויות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up