Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579471
התקשרות בפטור לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת אלמוג לרכישת תחזוקת רישוי לתוכנה פיננסית פלוס לאפכ
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪470K to אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Mar 2016
Award date
₪470K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ 37 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור לפי תקנה 3(29) עם חברת אלמוג לרכישת תחזוקת רישוי לתוכנה פיננסית פלוס לאפכ
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639642משרד המשפטים₪211K30 Jun 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613777משרד המשפטים₪189K01 Mar 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617753משרד המשפטים₪178K01 Mar 2026 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אלמוג תעשיות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back