↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579496

אישור התקשרות עם האוניברסיטה העברית כספק יחיד לקיום קורס מדעי התרופות ורוקחות לבוחני היחידה, בסכום של 50,000 שח + מעמ, ה

משרד המשפטים awarded ₪58.5K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Education in April 2016 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

11 Apr 2016
Award date
₪58.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד המשפטים
5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות עם האוניברסיטה העברית כספק יחיד לקיום קורס מדעי התרופות ורוקחות לבוחני היחידה, בסכום של 50,000 שח + מעמ, החל מתאריך 18.4.2016 ועד לתאריך 31.12.2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים

5,192 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

5,148 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up