Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-575910
תחזוקת רכבי דודג'
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪100K to מכשירי תנועה ומכוניות (2004) בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Jan 2016
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכשירי תנועה ומכוניות (2004) בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪278K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת רכבי דודג'
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מכשירי תנועה ומכוניות (2004) בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610129משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מרכז וולקני₪178K18 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574963המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed03 Jan 2016 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מכשירי תנועה ומכוניות (2004) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back