Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573579
תחזוקת תוכנת ZEKE
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע 76 Awards
19 Buyers
₪25.3M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנת ZEKE
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532489משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M18 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534248משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M18 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641696משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.1M28 Oct 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back