Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574622
שימוש מערכת מידע להיסעים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to או.טי. 15 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Winning supplier
או.טי. 15 בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
שימוש מערכת מידע להיסעים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · או.טי. 15 בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574903משרד החינוך₪392K01 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591840משרד החינוך₪392K01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607334משרד החינוך₪392K01 Jan 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and או.טי. 15 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back