Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574769
תחזוקה והרחבות במערכת נמלה לשנת 2016
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪366K to טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪366K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ 136 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה והרחבות במערכת נמלה לשנת 2016
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ
136 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599233משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601196משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524186משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M14 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טופ סולושינס (ל.ה.ב.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back