Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574688
רכישת מערכות תחת-תקשורת חלופית תומכת
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪300K to נס-מטח בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2015
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נס-מטח בע"מ 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪53.1M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכות תחת-תקשורת חלופית תומכת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נס-מטח בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598508משרד הבריאות₪25.0M03 Dec 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640044משרד הבריאות₪10.7M10 Nov 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571741משרד הבריאות₪5.8M07 Feb 2016 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נס-מטח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back