Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571778
התשרות עם בית העיוור עבור אספקת ארוחות חמות למשתקמים
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
15 Nov 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש 29 Awards
2 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
התשרות עם בית העיוור עבור אספקת ארוחות חמות למשתקמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562549משרד הרווחה₪4.6M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531045משרד הרווחה₪3.7M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531128משרד הרווחה₪3.4M14 Mar 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back