Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569644
הרחבה והארכה של חוזה יועץ בתחום תשתיות האחזקה דניאל בר און
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪483K to בר און יועצים for Facilities Management in November 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Nov 2015
Award date
₪483K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בר און יועצים 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבה והארכה של חוזה יועץ בתחום תשתיות האחזקה דניאל בר און
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בר און יועצים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541047משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.3M01 Feb 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566208משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪140K31 May 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518656משרד הבריאות₪60.0K01 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בר און יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back