Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569386
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקט ישראל שריג לעבודות שיפוצים והתאמות במבנים של המשרד הראשי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪59.0K to ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Sep 2015
Award date
₪59.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪417K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מנהל פרויקט ישראל שריג לעבודות שיפוצים והתאמות במבנים של המשרד הראשי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559432משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪283K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552975משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪26.0K30 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519105משרד הבריאות₪25.0K31 Jan 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and ישראל שריג שרותי הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back