Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573161
רכש ריאגנטים למכשירי קרישה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪400K to פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2015 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ 242 Awards
16 Buyers
₪95.5M Total won
Contract description
רכש ריאגנטים למכשירי קרישה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ
242 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605676משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M10 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533222משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M10 May 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565221משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M05 Feb 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and פאדאגיס ישראל סוכנויות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back