Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560662
רכישת מערכת למחשוב היחידה להפריה חוץ גופית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2014 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made.
01 Dec 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Winning supplier
או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ 23 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מערכת למחשוב היחידה להפריה חוץ גופית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573766משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M28 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576306משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.4M28 Aug 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588061משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪698K23 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and או בי ג'י סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back