Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-551851
פיקוח בינוי מחלקה פסיכיאטרית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪112K to אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית for Construction & Public Works in February 2014 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Feb 2014
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
פיקוח בינוי מחלקה פסיכיאטרית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599841משרד הבריאות₪936K22 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586015משרד הבריאות₪819K11 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-517258משרד הבריאות₪580K01 Dec 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and אלדר שירותי הנדסה אזרחית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back