↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572536

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק אקיוביט בעמ (511884538) לצורך קבלת שירותי פיתוח uso מוקשח לתנאי חלל בשלב השני של פרוייקט J

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אקיוביט בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award

Winning supplier

אקיוביט בעמ
3 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק אקיוביט בעמ (511884538) לצורך קבלת שירותי פיתוח uso מוקשח לתנאי חלל בשלב השני של פרוייקט JUICE . ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף ספק יחיד. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 26.12.12 לתקופה של שנתיים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקיוביט בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אקיוביט בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up