↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572030

התקשרות עם הספק סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי (40000411) לצורך קבלת שירותי סינמטק ירושלים - מתן שירותי אחסון ושימור לאו

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Dec 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪3.9M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם הספק סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי (40000411) לצורך קבלת שירותי סינמטק ירושלים - מתן שירותי אחסון ושימור לאוסף סרטי שירות הסרטים הישראלי בפורמט פילם. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף הסכם שנחתם עם אופציות להארכה לארבע תקופות נוספות של שנה כפי שנקבע בסעיף 2.ב. הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 19/11/2014 לתקופה של 19/11/2015. המשך התקשרות עם סינמטק ירושלים לקבלת שירותי אחסון ושימור סרטי שירות הסרטים היש

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and סינמטק ירושלים - ארכיון ישראלי לסרט — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up