↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570974

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק איגוד האיגרוף בישראל. לצורך קבלת שירותי הכנות אולימפיות נובמבר 2015-ינואר 2016 לקראת משחקי

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to איגוד האיגרוף בישראל for IT & Software in November 2015 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והרחבת ההתקשרות עם הספק איגוד האיגרוף בישראל. לצורך קבלת שירותי הכנות אולימפיות נובמבר 2015-ינואר 2016 לקראת משחקי ריו 2016-איגוד האיגרוף. ההתקשרות עם הספק היא מתוקף ספק יחיד . הסכם המקור נחתם בתאריך 11.03.15 לתקופה של 31 יולי 2015. התקשרות עם האיגוד כספק יחיד בהתאם לתוכנית מקצועית לשנת 2015 להכנה אולימפית לספורטאים שעמדו במינימום האולימפי להשתתפות במשחקי האולימפיאדה ריו 2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איגוד האיגרוף בישראל

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and איגוד האיגרוף בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up