Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570567
התקשרות עם חברת אלעד עבור תחזוקת מערכת קמיליון
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪480K to אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
22 Jul 2015
Award date
₪480K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ 199 Awards
13 Buyers
₪66.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אלעד עבור תחזוקת מערכת קמיליון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ
199 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527599משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M28 Jan 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529638משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M28 Jan 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559831משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M23 Nov 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back