Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568009
פרויקט מיצוי זכויות ניצולי שואה במערך בריאות הנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪785K to הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר) for Healthcare & Medical in July 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪785K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר) 47 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.3B Total won
Contract description
פרויקט מיצוי זכויות ניצולי שואה במערך בריאות הנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר)
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and הקרן לרווחת נפגעי השואה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back