Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565455
התקשרות עם חברת נבו מדיקל עבור הקמת בית מרקחת רובטי לחלוקת תרופות במרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נבו מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in May 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
01 May 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
נבו מדיקל בע"מ 83 Awards
11 Buyers
₪19.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת נבו מדיקל עבור הקמת בית מרקחת רובטי לחלוקת תרופות במרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נבו מדיקל בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נבו מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back