Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567159
התקשרות עם הג'וינט-אשל להשלמת בית אבות בטייבה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.0M to אשלים - העמותה לתכנון ולפיתוח שירות for Construction & Public Works in June 2015 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2015
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשלים - העמותה לתכנון ולפיתוח שירות 26 Awards
2 Buyers
₪200M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הג'וינט-אשל להשלמת בית אבות בטייבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אשלים - העמותה לתכנון ולפיתוח שירות
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574255משרד הרווחה₪82.6M21 Feb 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571727משרד הבריאות₪36.8M03 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529140משרד הרווחה₪29.0M01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אשלים - העמותה לתכנון ולפיתוח שירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back