Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570273
סקר שביעות רצון
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪310K to דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב for Education in August 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2015
Award date
₪310K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב 51 Awards
13 Buyers
₪194M Total won
Contract description
סקר שביעות רצון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב
51 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565910משרד הבריאות₪77.3M01 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611530משרד הבריאות₪22.8M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617562משרד הבריאות₪22.8M01 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and דיאלוג - יעוץ ארגוני, מחקר והדרכה ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back