Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568348
מיזם בנושא כשירות תרבותית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪290K to מוזאיקה אילון 96 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Jul 2015
Award date
₪290K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוזאיקה אילון 96 בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪523K Total won
Contract description
מיזם בנושא כשירות תרבותית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מוזאיקה אילון 96 בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511341משרד החוץ₪126K01 Jan 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522583משרד החוץ₪69.1K01 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574061משרד החוץ₪22.0K23 Dec 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מוזאיקה אילון 96 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back