Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568791
ציוד מטבחי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪500K to פלבם 2008 - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית בע for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jul 2015
Award date
₪500K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פלבם 2008 - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית בע 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪855K Total won
Contract description
ציוד מטבחי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פלבם 2008 - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית בע
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560708משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪205K08 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562893המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪150K12 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508068המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהרNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and פלבם 2008 - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back