Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568416
פטור המשך למכרז ייעוץ לפיתוח תורות
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
29 Jul 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ 31 Awards
9 Buyers
₪11.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור המשך למכרז ייעוץ לפיתוח תורות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548562משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Jan 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561880משרד החינוך₪2.6M01 Jan 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618523משרד החינוך₪1.2M04 Jul 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סיגו יועצים (1984) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back