Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568788
ציוד מטבחי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪550K to קיסקאי השקעות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
29 Jul 2015
Award date
₪550K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיסקאי השקעות בעמ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
ציוד מטבחי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קיסקאי השקעות בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554478המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪260K26 May 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524004משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪98.6K28 Jul 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510329משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪80.4K04 Jan 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and קיסקאי השקעות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back