↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568085

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מרמנת, במסגרת השנה חמישית , מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה במכרז, למסגרת ההתקש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.8M to מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Education in September 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

06 Sep 2015
Award date
₪1.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
278 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.5B Total won

Contract description

ממליצים לוועדת הפטור בחשכל לאשר הרחבת התקשרות עם מרמנת, במסגרת השנה חמישית , מעבר למימוש זכות הברירה במכרז, למסגרת ההתקשרות שאושרה בוועדת הפטור המשרדית מיום 29/92014 דיון 71, לשנה החמישית למכרז (לתקופה 1/10/14 עד 30/9/15). ההרחבה נדרשת בעקבות גידול בהיקף בקשות לרישוי לשנת הלימודים תשעו. ההרחבה נדרשת לתקופה מ - 1/8/15 עד 30/9/15 בהיקף כולל של 1,806,615 כולל מעמ עפי הפירוט בתוכנית עבודה המצב שאושרה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ

278 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מרמנת אירגון וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up