Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567330
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד עבור 50 חניכים בתעריף טיפולי של השירות ילד ונוער.
משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to שיקומית בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.
15 Jul 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Winning supplier
שיקומית בע"מ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם ספק יחיד עבור 50 חניכים בתעריף טיפולי של השירות ילד ונוער.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שיקומית בע"מ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644898משרד הבריאות₪10.2M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624145משרד הבריאות₪4.8M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646552משרד הבריאות₪1.3M07 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שיקומית בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back