Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564955
לקיה - הפעלת התוכנית הלאומית לקידום אורח חיים פעיל ובריא
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪263K to מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה for IT & Software in September 2013 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
03 Sep 2013
Award date
₪263K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won
Contract description
לקיה - הפעלת התוכנית הלאומית לקידום אורח חיים פעיל ובריא
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594881משרד הבריאות₪2.0M24 Nov 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538450משרד הבריאות₪800K13 Sep 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521023משרד הבריאות₪101 Nov 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מ.מ. באקה אל-גרבייה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back