Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564013
הארכת התקשרות עם עירית חיפה במסגרת פרויקט עיר פעילה ובריאה. .
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪269K to עירית חיפה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
22 Dec 2014
Award date
₪269K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית חיפה 38 Awards
6 Buyers
₪580M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עירית חיפה במסגרת פרויקט עיר פעילה ובריאה. .
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית חיפה
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605088משרד הרווחה₪500M18 Oct 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563639המשרד לביטחון פנים₪13.0M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579462משרד הרווחה₪5.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back