Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564005
הארכת התקשרות עם מ.א. עמק יזרעאל במסגרת פרויקט עיר פעילה ובריאה.
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪188K to מ. א. עמק יזרעאל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪188K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. עמק יזרעאל 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪10.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מ.א. עמק יזרעאל במסגרת פרויקט עיר פעילה ובריאה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. עמק יזרעאל
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612031משרד הרווחה₪7.9M01 Jan 2026 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563114משרד הרווחה₪957K01 Jan 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590458משרד הרווחה₪934K01 Jan 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and מ. א. עמק יזרעאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back