Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564004
הארכת התקשרות עם עיריית אשדוד במסגרת פרויקט עיר פעילה ובריאה
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded ₪269K to עירית אשדוד for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2014
Award date
₪269K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המדע התרבות והספורט 1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אשדוד 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪35.4M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עיריית אשדוד במסגרת פרויקט עיר פעילה ובריאה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט
1,617 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647246ארגון גולשי גלים בישראל (ע"ר)₪580M17 Feb 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33622בנקים וגופים חוץ בנקאיים₪560M04 Jan 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623571התעשיה האוירית לישראל בע"מ₪90.5M27 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית אשדוד
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644462משרד הבריאות₪4.5M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527984משרד התיירות₪4.3M31 Dec 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572145משרד הרווחה₪3.8M01 Jun 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and עירית אשדוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back