Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-560823
הרחבת התקשרות קיימת עד ליום 28/08/2015 .
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪49.7K to המכללה האזורית צפת (ער) for Education in February 2015 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2015
Award date
₪49.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המכללה האזורית צפת (ער) 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪49.7K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות קיימת עד ליום 28/08/2015 .
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and המכללה האזורית צפת (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back