Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-562892
רכישת ציוד למטבחים וקירור - הרחבת התקשרות
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪150K to נירומטל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2015 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
12 Feb 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נירומטל בע"מ 12 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת ציוד למטבחים וקירור - הרחבת התקשרות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נירומטל בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513856המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪2.0M06 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528088משרד הרווחה₪81.0K12 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563892משרד הרווחה₪45.8K11 Feb 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and נירומטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back