Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-557446
אחזקת מערכת SMS להפצת הודעות
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded a contract of undisclosed value to היינט מערכות בע"מ for Facilities Management in January 2015 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
היינט מערכות בע"מ 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת מערכת SMS להפצת הודעות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · היינט מערכות בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619732משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪200K01 Jan 2027 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603432משרד החינוך₪149K01 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644069משרד המשפטים₪113K01 Mar 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and היינט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back