↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559724

אישור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם החברה לאנרגיה מתחדשת אילת אילות. עבור רכישת מושב בכנס אילת אילות לאנרגיה מתחדשת הכנס מתקיים ב

משרד המדע התרבות והספורט awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אנרגיה מתחדשת אילת - אילות בעמ (חל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2014 — one of 1,617 awards this buyer has made.

16 Nov 2014
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,617 Awards
₪2.7M Avg award
4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪293K Total won

Contract description

אישור לביצוע מיזם משותף עם החברה לאנרגיה מתחדשת אילת אילות. עבור רכישת מושב בכנס אילת אילות לאנרגיה מתחדשת הכנס מתקיים באילת בין התאריכים 7-9/12/14 בראשות שר המדע ומנכל המשרד. כנס אילת אילות לאנרגיה ירוקה החל את דרכו בשנת 2007 ככנס היחיד בתחום האנרגיה. מכ-100 משוגעים לדבר שהגיעו בכנס הראשון, הכנס גדל לכ-1500 איש כיום המגיעים מישראל וממקומות שונים בעולם. זהו הכנס הרציני ביותר לתחום שמנהלת חברה לתוע

Premium

Related awards · משרד המדע התרבות והספורט

1,617 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,573 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אנרגיה מתחדשת אילת - אילות בעמ (חל

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המדע התרבות והספורט and אנרגיה מתחדשת אילת - אילות בעמ (חל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up