Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559091
יועץ ביסוס - שער פרחים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.0K to דורון אשל - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Nov 2014
Award date
₪59.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דורון אשל - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪622K Total won
Contract description
יועץ ביסוס - שער פרחים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דורון אשל - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625966משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪118K01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567633משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪94.3K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562121משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.9K30 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דורון אשל - מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back