Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558641
קונסטרוקציה אגן אילות, גבעת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪253K to סמך חברה הנדסית בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪253K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סמך חברה הנדסית בעמ 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה אגן אילות, גבעת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סמך חברה הנדסית בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538296משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪400K30 Dec 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569799משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪308K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22879משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סמך חברה הנדסית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back