Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-558918
תוספת שלבים מובנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪115K to רפופורט רוטמן עליזה for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪115K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רפופורט רוטמן עליזה 9 Awards
3 Buyers
₪828K Total won
Contract description
תוספת שלבים מובנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רפופורט רוטמן עליזה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550073ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪413K01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584161משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.1K01 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589639משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.2K15 Dec 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רפופורט רוטמן עליזה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back