Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559040
תכנון תאורה לאורך כבישים, שצפים. תכנון כללי ארעי ומפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪124K to איוב גאזי for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪124K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איוב גאזי 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪205K Total won
Contract description
תכנון תאורה לאורך כבישים, שצפים. תכנון כללי ארעי ומפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איוב גאזי
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22735משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.9K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555413משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.6K01 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.0K30 Jun 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איוב גאזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back