Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559062
תאורה לפי מא, 3000 מא כבישים, 500 מא שצפ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪175K to תל יעקב for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪175K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תל יעקב 48 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
תאורה לפי מא, 3000 מא כבישים, 500 מא שצפ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תל יעקב
48 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582427משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪410K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531481משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K30 Apr 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565982משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.7K30 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תל יעקב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back