Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-559081
שלד ל-300 (בדיקת התכנות) סעיפים מ-5.01 עד 5.04, 5.07
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪76.5K to קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in October 2014 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2014
Award date
₪76.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ 40 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
שלד ל-300 (בדיקת התכנות) סעיפים מ-5.01 עד 5.04, 5.07
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518054משרד הבריאות₪894K08 Dec 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570492משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪681K01 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567327משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪443K30 Jun 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קו בנוף אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back